2nd Kirov Chess Memorial - Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria - 11.01.2010 - 17.01.2010

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 11.01.2010

 
Round 1 on 2010/01/11 at 16:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Georgiev Kiril 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Daels Marc 29
2 30   Stanoev Atanas 0,0 1 - 0 0,0 GM Radulski Julian 2
3 3 GM Rusev Krasimir 0,0 1 - 0 0,0 NM Kostadinov Rumen 31
4 32 FM Vachev Vladimir 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 GM Grigorov Grigor 4
5 5 IM Petrov Marijan 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Ivanov Borislav 33
6 34 NM Ljangov Petar 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 GM Petkov Vladimir 6
7 8 GM Vasilev Milen 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Gavrilidis Georgios 35
8 36 NM Bednikova Stefi 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 IM Bratanov Zsivko 9
9 10 GM Janev Evgeni 0,0 1 - 0 0,0 NM Karadimov Marin 37
10 38   Gantar Jan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 GM Velikov Petar 11
11 12 IM Arnaudov G Petar 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Petrovski Igor 39
12 40   Lalev Ivan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 IM Nikolov Sasho 13
13 14 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 0,0 = - = 0,0   Vrban Rok 41
14 42   Savov Zheljazko 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 FM Badev Kiril 15
15 16 FM Kukov Velislav 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Georgieva Emilia 43
16 44   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 0,0 = - = 0,0 IM Dimitrov Pavel 17
17 18 IM Panbukchian Valentin 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Davidov Stefan 45
18 46   Lichkov Ivan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 FM Menkinoski Riste 19
19 20 WIM Nikolova Adriana 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Simeonov Ventsislav 47
20 48   Mandzhukov Stoyan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 IM Todorov Ognjan 21
21 22 IM Andonov Bogomil 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Stankov Stanimir 49
22 50   Vakavchiev Ivan 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Nikolaou Georgios 23
23 24   Veleski Robert 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Dimitrov Ivan 51
24 52   Chorapinov Marian 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Argiroudis Stamatis 25
25 26 NM Stoinev Metodi 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Vezenkov Stoyan 53
26 54   Ismail Tamer 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 NM Angelov Georgi 27
27 28 NM Gochev Mladen 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Alexiou Andomahi 55


 

Round 2 - 12.01.2010

 
Round 2 on 2010/01/12 at 09:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 16 FM Kukov Velislav 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 GM Georgiev Kiril 1
2 18 IM Panbukchian Valentin 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 GM Rusev Krasimir 3
3 4 IM Grigorov Grigor 1,0 = - = 1,0 WIM Nikolova Adriana 20
4 19 FM Menkinoski Riste 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 IM Petrov Marijan 5
5 6 GM Petkov Vladimir 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 IM Andonov Bogomil 22
6 21 IM Todorov Ognjan 1,0 = - = 1,0 GM Vasilev Milen 8
7 9 IM Bratanov Zsivko 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Veleski Robert 24
8 25   Argiroudis Stamatis 1,0 = - = 1,0 GM Janev Evgeni 10
9 11 GM Velikov Petar 1,0 = - = 1,0 NM Stoinev Metodi 26
10 27 NM Angelov Georgi 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 IM Arnaudov G Petar 12
11 13 IM Nikolov Sasho 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 NM Gochev Mladen 28
12 15 FM Badev Kiril 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Stanoev Atanas 30
13 17 IM Dimitrov Pavel 0,5 1 - 0 1,0   Vakavchiev Ivan 50
14 41   Vrban Rok 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 44
15 2 GM Radulski Julian 0,0 0 - 1 0,5 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 14
16 43 NM Georgieva Emilia 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 IM Drenchev Petar 7
17 23   Nikolaou Georgios 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Lalev Ivan 40
18 29   Daels Marc 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Savov Zheljazko 42
19 31 NM Kostadinov Rumen 0,0 = - = 0,0   Davidov Stefan 45
20 47   Simeonov Ventsislav 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 FM Vachev Vladimir 32
21 33   Ivanov Borislav 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Lichkov Ivan 46
22 49   Stankov Stanimir 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 NM Ljangov Petar 34
23 35   Gavrilidis Georgios 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Mandzhukov Stoyan 48
24 51   Dimitrov Ivan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 NM Bednikova Stefi 36
25 37 NM Karadimov Marin 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Chorapinov Marian 53
26 54   Vezenkov Stoyan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Gantar Jan 38
27 39   Petrovski Igor 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Ismail Tamer 55
  56   Alexiou Andomahi 0,0 1 - -     Bye  


 

Round 3 - 12.01.2010

 
Round 3 on 2010/01/12 at 16:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Georgiev Kiril 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 IM Bratanov Zsivko 9
2 3 GM Rusev Krasimir 2,0 = - = 2,0 IM Nikolov Sasho 13
3 5 IM Petrov Marijan 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 FM Badev Kiril 15
4 12 IM Arnaudov G Petar 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 GM Petkov Vladimir 6
5 26 NM Stoinev Metodi 1,5 = - = 1,5 IM Grigorov Grigor 4
6 8 GM Vasilev Milen 1,5 = - = 1,5 IM Dimitrov Pavel 17
7 10 GM Janev Evgeni 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 IM Todorov Ognjan 21
8 20 WIM Nikolova Adriana 1,5 = - = 1,5 GM Velikov Petar 11
9 14 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Argiroudis Stamatis 25
10 7 IM Drenchev Petar 1,0 1 - 0 1,5   Vrban Rok 41
11 32 FM Vachev Vladimir 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Kukov Velislav 16
12 34 NM Ljangov Petar 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 IM Panbukchian Valentin 18
13 36 NM Bednikova Stefi 1,0 = - = 1,0 FM Menkinoski Riste 19
14 22 IM Andonov Bogomil 1,0 = - = 1,0   Ivanov Borislav 33
15 38   Gantar Jan 1,0 = - = 1,0   Nikolaou Georgios 23
16 24   Veleski Robert 1,0 = - = 1,0   Gavrilidis Georgios 35
17 50   Vakavchiev Ivan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 NM Angelov Georgi 27
18 28 NM Gochev Mladen 1,0 = - = 1,0 NM Karadimov Marin 37
19 56   Alexiou Andomahi 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Daels Marc 29
20 30   Stanoev Atanas 1,0 = - = 1,0   Petrovski Igor 39
21 44   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 0,5 0 - 1 0,5 NM Kostadinov Rumen 31
22 45   Davidov Stefan 0,5 1 - 0 0,0 NM Georgieva Emilia 43
23 53   Chorapinov Marian 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 GM Radulski Julian 2
24 40   Lalev Ivan 0,0 = - = 0,0   Stankov Stanimir 49
25 42   Savov Zheljazko 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Dimitrov Ivan 51
26 46   Lichkov Ivan 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Manov Jordan 52
27 55   Ismail Tamer 0,0 = - = 0,0   Simeonov Ventsislav 47
28 48   Mandzhukov Stoyan 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Vezenkov Stoyan 54


 

Round 4 - 13.01.2010

 
Round 4 on 2010/01/13 at 16:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 6 GM Petkov Vladimir 3,0 = - = 3,0 GM Georgiev Kiril 1
2 13 IM Nikolov Sasho 2,5 1 - 0 3,0 IM Petrov Marijan 5
3 21 IM Todorov Ognjan 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 GM Rusev Krasimir 3
4 25   Argiroudis Stamatis 2,5 = - = 2,0 GM Vasilev Milen 8
5 4 IM Grigorov Grigor 2,0 = - = 2,0 FM Kukov Velislav 16
6 27 NM Angelov Georgi 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Drenchev Petar 7
7 9 IM Bratanov Zsivko 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 IM Panbukchian Valentin 18
8 11 GM Velikov Petar 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Alexiou Andomahi 56
9 17 IM Dimitrov Pavel 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 IM Arnaudov G Petar 12
10 15 FM Badev Kiril 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 WIM Nikolova Adriana 20
11 19 FM Menkinoski Riste 1,5 0 - 1 2,0 NM Stoinev Metodi 26
12 33   Ivanov Borislav 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 GM Janev Evgeni 10
13 35   Gavrilidis Georgios 1,5 = - = 1,5 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 14
14 37 NM Karadimov Marin 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 IM Andonov Bogomil 22
15 23   Nikolaou Georgios 1,5 = - = 1,5 NM Bednikova Stefi 36
16 39   Petrovski Igor 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Veleski Robert 24
17 41   Vrban Rok 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 NM Gochev Mladen 28
18 45   Davidov Stefan 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Stanoev Atanas 30
19 31 NM Kostadinov Rumen 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Gantar Jan 38
20 2 GM Radulski Julian 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Savov Zheljazko 42
21 29   Daels Marc 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Lichkov Ivan 46
22 48   Mandzhukov Stoyan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Vachev Vladimir 32
23 50   Vakavchiev Ivan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 NM Ljangov Petar 34
24 47   Simeonov Ventsislav 0,5 = - = 0,5   Lalev Ivan 40
25 49   Stankov Stanimir 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 44
26 51   Dimitrov Ivan 0,0 1 - 0 0,5   Ismail Tamer 55
27 43 NM Georgieva Emilia 0,0 = - = 0,0   Chorapinov Marian 53
28 52   Manov Jordan 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Vezenkov Stoyan 54


 

Round 5 - 14.01.2010

 
Round 5 on 2010/01/14 at 09:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Georgiev Kiril 3,5 1 - 0 3,5 IM Nikolov Sasho 13
2 3 GM Rusev Krasimir 3,5 = - = 3,5 GM Petkov Vladimir 6
3 5 IM Petrov Marijan 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Dimitrov Pavel 17
4 7 IM Drenchev Petar 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 FM Badev Kiril 15
5 26 NM Stoinev Metodi 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Bratanov Zsivko 9
6 25   Argiroudis Stamatis 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 GM Velikov Petar 11
7 22 IM Andonov Bogomil 2,5 = - = 2,5 IM Grigorov Grigor 4
8 8 GM Vasilev Milen 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Veleski Robert 24
9 10 GM Janev Evgeni 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 NM Kostadinov Rumen 31
10 16 FM Kukov Velislav 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Vrban Rok 41
11 30   Stanoev Atanas 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 IM Todorov Ognjan 21
12 32 FM Vachev Vladimir 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 GM Radulski Julian 2
13 12 IM Arnaudov G Petar 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Daels Marc 29
14 14 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 NM Angelov Georgi 27
15 18 IM Panbukchian Valentin 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Gavrilidis Georgios 35
16 20 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 NM Ljangov Petar 34
17 56   Alexiou Andomahi 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Nikolaou Georgios 23
18 36 NM Bednikova Stefi 2,0 1 - 0 1,5   Ivanov Borislav 33
19 38   Gantar Jan 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 FM Menkinoski Riste 19
20 28 NM Gochev Mladen 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Petrovski Igor 39
21 37 NM Karadimov Marin 1,5 = - = 1,5   Davidov Stefan 45
22 42   Savov Zheljazko 1,0 1 - 0 1,5   Stankov Stanimir 49
23 40   Lalev Ivan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Mandzhukov Stoyan 48
24 46   Lichkov Ivan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Vakavchiev Ivan 50
25 51   Dimitrov Ivan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Simeonov Ventsislav 47
26 44   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 0,5 1 - 0 1,0   Manov Jordan 52
27 55   Ismail Tamer 0,5 = - = 0,5 NM Georgieva Emilia 43
28 54   Vezenkov Stoyan 0,0 1 - 0 0,5   Chorapinov Marian 53


 

Round 6 - 14.01.2010

 
Round 6 on 2010/01/14 at 16:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 11 GM Velikov Petar 4,0 = - = 4,5 GM Georgiev Kiril 1
2 9 IM Bratanov Zsivko 4,0 = - = 4,0 GM Rusev Krasimir 3
3 6 GM Petkov Vladimir 4,0 = - = 4,0 IM Drenchev Petar 7
4 31 NM Kostadinov Rumen 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 IM Petrov Marijan 5
5 13 IM Nikolov Sasho 3,5 = - = 3,5 GM Vasilev Milen 8
6 17 IM Dimitrov Pavel 3,5 = - = 3,5 FM Kukov Velislav 16
7 4 IM Grigorov Grigor 3,0 1 - 0 3,5   Stanoev Atanas 30
8 2 GM Radulski Julian 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Argiroudis Stamatis 25
9 23   Nikolaou Georgios 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 14
10 15 FM Badev Kiril 3,0 = - = 3,0 NM Stoinev Metodi 26
11 29   Daels Marc 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Panbukchian Valentin 18
12 36 NM Bednikova Stefi 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 WIM Nikolova Adriana 20
13 21 IM Todorov Ognjan 2,5 = - = 3,0 IM Andonov Bogomil 22
14 41   Vrban Rok 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 GM Janev Evgeni 10
15 24   Veleski Robert 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 NM Gochev Mladen 28
16 12 IM Arnaudov G Petar 2,0 = - = 2,5   Gantar Jan 38
17 27 NM Angelov Georgi 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Lalev Ivan 40
18 45   Davidov Stefan 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 FM Vachev Vladimir 32
19 34 NM Ljangov Petar 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Savov Zheljazko 42
20 35   Gavrilidis Georgios 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Lichkov Ivan 46
21 56   Alexiou Andomahi 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 NM Karadimov Marin 37
22 39   Petrovski Igor 1,5 + - - 2,0   Dimitrov Ivan 51
23 19 FM Menkinoski Riste 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 44
24 33   Ivanov Borislav 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Stankov Stanimir 49
25 43 NM Georgieva Emilia 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Vakavchiev Ivan 50
26 52   Manov Jordan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Mandzhukov Stoyan 48
27 54   Vezenkov Stoyan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Ismail Tamer 55
28 53   Chorapinov Marian 0,5 0 - 1 1,0   Simeonov Ventsislav 47


 

Round 7 - 15.01.2010

 
Round 7 on 2010/01/15 at 16:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Georgiev Kiril 5,0 = - = 4,5 GM Rusev Krasimir 3
2 5 IM Petrov Marijan 4,5 = - = 4,5 GM Petkov Vladimir 6
3 7 IM Drenchev Petar 4,5 = - = 4,5 IM Bratanov Zsivko 9
4 2 GM Radulski Julian 4,0 1 - 0 4,5 GM Velikov Petar 11
5 17 IM Dimitrov Pavel 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 IM Grigorov Grigor 4
6 8 GM Vasilev Milen 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 NM Bednikova Stefi 36
7 16 FM Kukov Velislav 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 IM Nikolov Sasho 13
8 10 GM Janev Evgeni 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Veleski Robert 24
9 14 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 3,5 = - = 3,5   Daels Marc 29
10 22 IM Andonov Bogomil 3,5 = - = 3,5 FM Badev Kiril 15
11 18 IM Panbukchian Valentin 3,5 = - = 3,5 NM Kostadinov Rumen 31
12 30   Stanoev Atanas 3,5 = - = 3,5   Nikolaou Georgios 23
13 26 NM Stoinev Metodi 3,5 0 - 1 3,0 WIM Nikolova Adriana 20
14 37 NM Karadimov Marin 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 IM Todorov Ognjan 21
15 25   Argiroudis Stamatis 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 NM Ljangov Petar 34
16 38   Gantar Jan 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 NM Angelov Georgi 27
17 32 FM Vachev Vladimir 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Gavrilidis Georgios 35
18 41   Vrban Rok 2,5 = - = 2,5 IM Arnaudov G Petar 12
19 39   Petrovski Igor 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 FM Menkinoski Riste 19
20 28 NM Gochev Mladen 2,5 = - = 2,5   Ivanov Borislav 33
21 40   Lalev Ivan 2,0 = - = 2,0   Dimitrov Ivan 51
22 47   Simeonov Ventsislav 2,0 = - = 2,0   Savov Zheljazko 42
23 48   Mandzhukov Stoyan 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 NM Georgieva Emilia 43
24 55   Ismail Tamer 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Davidov Stefan 45
25 46   Lichkov Ivan 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Alexiou Andomahi 56
26 44   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 1,5 1 - 0 1,0   Vezenkov Stoyan 54
27 49   Stankov Stanimir 1,5 1 - 0 1,0   Manov Jordan 52
28 50   Vakavchiev Ivan 1,0 1 - 0 0,5   Chorapinov Marian 53


 

Round 8 - 16.01.2010

 
Round 8 on 2010/01/16 at 16:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4 IM Grigorov Grigor 5,0 1 - 0 5,5 GM Georgiev Kiril 1
2 13 IM Nikolov Sasho 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 GM Radulski Julian 2
3 3 GM Rusev Krasimir 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 IM Drenchev Petar 7
4 9 IM Bratanov Zsivko 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 IM Petrov Marijan 5
5 6 GM Petkov Vladimir 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 GM Vasilev Milen 8
6 11 GM Velikov Petar 4,5 0 - 1 4,5 GM Janev Evgeni 10
7 30   Stanoev Atanas 4,0 = - = 4,0 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 14
8 15 FM Badev Kiril 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Argiroudis Stamatis 25
9 29   Daels Marc 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 FM Kukov Velislav 16
10 31 NM Kostadinov Rumen 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 IM Dimitrov Pavel 17
11 18 IM Panbukchian Valentin 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 FM Vachev Vladimir 32
12 20 WIM Nikolova Adriana 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Gantar Jan 38
13 36 NM Bednikova Stefi 4,0 = - = 4,0 IM Andonov Bogomil 22
14 23   Nikolaou Georgios 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 NM Karadimov Marin 37
15 24   Veleski Robert 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 NM Stoinev Metodi 26
16 19 FM Menkinoski Riste 3,5 1 - 0 3,0 NM Angelov Georgi 27
17 35   Gavrilidis Georgios 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Arnaudov G Petar 12
18 21 IM Todorov Ognjan 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Vrban Rok 41
19 43 NM Georgieva Emilia 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 NM Gochev Mladen 28
20 33   Ivanov Borislav 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Davidov Stefan 45
21 34 NM Ljangov Petar 3,0 = - = 3,0   Lichkov Ivan 46
22 47   Simeonov Ventsislav 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Petrovski Igor 39
23 42   Savov Zheljazko 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Lalev Ivan 40
24 51   Dimitrov Ivan 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 44
25 49   Stankov Stanimir 2,5 1 - 0 2,0   Mandzhukov Stoyan 48
26 56   Alexiou Andomahi 2,0 = - = 2,0   Ismail Tamer 55
27 54   Vezenkov Stoyan 1,0 1 - 0 2,0   Vakavchiev Ivan 50
28 53   Chorapinov Marian 0,5 = - = 1,0   Manov Jordan 52


 

Round 9 - 17.01.2010

 
Round 9 on 2010/01/17 at 09:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 5 IM Petrov Marijan 6,0 = - = 6,0 GM Radulski Julian 2
2 7 IM Drenchev Petar 6,0 = - = 6,0 IM Grigorov Grigor 4
3 8 GM Vasilev Milen 6,0 0 - 1 5,5 GM Georgiev Kiril 1
4 10 GM Janev Evgeni 5,5 1 - 0 5,0 GM Rusev Krasimir 3
5 16 FM Kukov Velislav 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 GM Petkov Vladimir 6
6 17 IM Dimitrov Pavel 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 IM Bratanov Zsivko 9
7 13 IM Nikolov Sasho 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 IM Panbukchian Valentin 18
8 23   Nikolaou Georgios 5,0 1 - 0 5,0 FM Badev Kiril 15
9 14 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 4,5 0 - 1 5,0 WIM Nikolova Adriana 20
10 22 IM Andonov Bogomil 4,5 = - = 4,5 GM Velikov Petar 11
11 19 FM Menkinoski Riste 4,5 0 - 1 4,5   Stanoev Atanas 30
12 26 NM Stoinev Metodi 4,5 = - = 4,0   Ivanov Borislav 33
13 25   Argiroudis Stamatis 4,0 1 - 0 4,5 NM Bednikova Stefi 36
14 32 FM Vachev Vladimir 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 IM Todorov Ognjan 21
15 28 NM Gochev Mladen 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 NM Kostadinov Rumen 31
16 37 NM Karadimov Marin 4,0 0 - 1 4,0   Daels Marc 29
17 38   Gantar Jan 4,0 0 - 1 3,5   Veleski Robert 24
18 12 IM Arnaudov G Petar 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Simeonov Ventsislav 47
19 40   Lalev Ivan 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 NM Ljangov Petar 34
20 35   Gavrilidis Georgios 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Stankov Stanimir 49
21 46   Lichkov Ivan 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Dimitrov Ivan 51
22 27 NM Angelov Georgi 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 NM Georgieva Emilia 43
23 45   Davidov Stefan 3,0 - - + 3,0   Vrban Rok 41
24 55   Ismail Tamer 2,5 = - = 2,5   Savov Zheljazko 42
25 44   Krastev Krasimir Naidenov 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Alexiou Andomahi 56
26 39   Petrovski Igor 2,5 = - = 2,0   Vezenkov Stoyan 54
27 52   Manov Jordan 1,5 0 - 1 2,0   Vakavchiev Ivan 50
28 48   Mandzhukov Stoyan 2,0 0 - 1 1,0   Chorapinov Marian 53


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.